Is Smoked Turkey Drums Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Acetate, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Flavorings

Check Smoked Turkey Drums against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
FirmDense
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Smoked Turkey Drums | Spoonful