Is Smoked Turkey Drumsticks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY DRUMSTICKS, WATER, BROWN SUGAR CURE (SALT, BROWN SUGAR, SODIUM NITRITE), SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE.

Check Smoked Turkey Drumsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch
Soy Free? Smoked Turkey Drumsticks | Spoonful