Is Smoked Turkey Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Turkey thigh meat, water, contains 2% or less of: salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Smoked Turkey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Turkey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Oscar Mayer Turkey Franks Hot Dogs, Refrigerated, 16 oz, 10 Count
Hormel 70% Less Fat Turkey Pepperoni, 5 Oz.
About this product
Meat · Slab, Pouch, Slice
Flavor
SaltySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch


