Is Smoked Turkey Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey thigh meat, water, contains 2% or less of: salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check Smoked Turkey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slab, Pouch, Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySmoky
Texture
TenderSliced
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch