Is SMOKED UNCURED BACON Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, VINEGAR, CITRUS EXTRACTS, POMEGRANATE EXTRACT, ROSEMARY EXTRACT.
Check SMOKED UNCURED BACON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED UNCURED BACON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwich FillingSide DishSnacking


