Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is SMOKED UNCURED HAM DELI STYLE, SMOKED UNCURED HAM Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEASONING SOLUTION: WATER, SUGAR, POTASSIUM LACTATE*, SALT, CELERY JUICE POWDER*, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE*

Check SMOKED UNCURED HAM DELI STYLE, SMOKED UNCURED HAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKED UNCURED HAM DELI STYLE, SMOKED UNCURED HAM is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
TenderJuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? SMOKED UNCURED HAM DELI STYLE, SMOKED UNCURED HAM | Spoonful