Is Smoked Uncured Ham Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER. LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR, AND CULTURED CELERY POWDER.
Check Smoked Uncured Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Uncured Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


