Is Smoked Uncured Kielbasa Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GROUND NUTMEG, GRANULATED GARLIC, WHITE PEPPER, GROUND CORIANDER.

Check Smoked Uncured Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichCooking
Lactose Free? Smoked Uncured Kielbasa | Spoonful