Is Smoked Uncured Kielbasa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CULTURED CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), GROUND NUTMEG, GRANULATED GARLIC, WHITE PEPPER, GROUND CORIANDER.
Check Smoked Uncured Kielbasa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Uncured Kielbasa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SmokyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwichCooking


