Is Smoked Venison Pepper Stick (30 1 oz Snack Sticks) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Venison, Pork, Seasoning (Salt, Corn Syrup Solids, Spices, Mustard, Dextrose, Garlic Powder), Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Vinegar, Black Pepper, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Sorbate
Check Smoked Venison Pepper Stick (30 1 oz Snack Sticks) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked Venison Pepper Stick (30 1 oz Snack Sticks) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoked Venison Pepper Stick (30 1 oz Snack Sticks) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwich


