Is Smoked Welsh Aged Cheddar Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasturized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture, Microbial Enzyme

Check Smoked Welsh Aged Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoked Welsh Aged Cheddar is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing