Is SMOKED WHITE TURKEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, TURKEY BROTH, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: VINEGAR, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check SMOKED WHITE TURKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnacking