Is Smoked wieners, Naturalia Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavour, Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Onion Powder, Cultured Celery Powder, Spices, Smoke Flavour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Smoke
Check Smoked wieners, Naturalia against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoked wieners, Naturalia in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Smoked wieners, Naturalia is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


