Is Smoked Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

smoked sockeye salmon, salt

Check Smoked Wild Alaskan Sockeye Salmon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSalad