Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Smoked wildflower Honey turkey breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey breast, water, honey, salt, sugar, vinegar, cultured celery juice powder, cherry powder, sodium phosphates

Check Smoked wildflower Honey turkey breast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
SoftJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Smoked wildflower Honey turkey breast | Spoonful