Is SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD FULLY COOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bacon (Cured With Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite)
Check SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD FULLY COOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD FULLY COOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD FULLY COOKED THICK SLICED BACON, SMOKED WITH SWEET APPLEWOOD is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafewayUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingSnacking


