Is SMOKEDHOUSE SEASONED PULLED PORK, SMOKEDHOUSE SEASONED Soy Free?

Ingredients
SMOKED PORK (PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVORINGS, SEA SALT, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE).
Check SMOKEDHOUSE SEASONED PULLED PORK, SMOKEDHOUSE SEASONED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEDHOUSE SEASONED PULLED PORK, SMOKEDHOUSE SEASONED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Lawry's Original Seasoned Salt Shaker, Economy Size, 16 oz
Alexia Waffle Cut Sweet Potato Seasoned Fries, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
McCormick Lawry's Seasoned Salt No MSG
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
About this product
Meat · Piece


