Is Smokehouse Almonds and More Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PISTACHIOS, SEA SALT, MALTODEXTRIN, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, PEANUT, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, YEAST, HYDROLYZED CORN AND SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVORS

Check Smokehouse Almonds and More against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SmokyNuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad