Is Smokehouse Almonds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check Smokehouse Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing