Is Smokehouse Bacon Mayo Sandwich Spread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Canola oil, Water, Frozen Egg yolk, Sugar, Bacon base (bacon, salt, yeast extract, ham stock, sugar, corn starch, natural flavour, caramel colour, potassium sorbate), Modified corn starch, Salt, Lactic acid, Spice, Garlic powder, Natural flavour (soya, milk), Smoke flavour, Onion powder, Potassium sorbate, Xanthan gum, Spice extract, Disodium EDTA
Check Smokehouse Bacon Mayo Sandwich Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokehouse Bacon Mayo Sandwich Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smokehouse Bacon Mayo Sandwich Spread is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySmokyMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


