Is SMOKEHOUSE BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, LESS THAN 2%: MOLASSES, SUGAR, NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check SMOKEHOUSE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEHOUSE BARBECUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping


