Is Smokehouse BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
YELLOW CORN, SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, GARLIC POWDER, MOLASSES, POTASSIUM SALT, CANOLA OIL, WHEY, VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), HONEY. CONTAINS MILK BASED INGREDIENTS.
Check Smokehouse BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokehouse BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


