Is Smokehouse Ham Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cured with: Water, Salt, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Sodium Phosphates, Hydrolyzed Soy and Corn Protein, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Smokehouse Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokehouse Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Honey Ham, 9 oz
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


