Is SMOKEHOUSE RESERVE CUBEDHAM Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, DEXTROSE, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check SMOKEHOUSE RESERVE CUBEDHAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEHOUSE RESERVE CUBEDHAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
G Hughes Bbq Sauce Sugar Free Smokehouse Original - 18 Oz
G Hughes Smokehouse Sauce BBQ Sugar Free Hickory Flavored - 18 Oz
G Hughes Smokehouse G Hughes Sugar Free Ketchup, Gluten Free
Miss Vickies Smokehouse BBQ Potato Chips 1.375 Ounce Plastic Bag
SWEET & SPICY SMOKEHOUSE SUGAR FREE BBQ SAUCE, SWEET & SPICY
About this product
Meat · Cube
Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal Prep


