Is Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow & Sheep Milk

Check Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsShopRite

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking