Is Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cow & Sheep Milk
Check Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Smokehouse Smoked Ham Shanks is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRite
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


