Is Smokehouse string Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Part-Skim Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Smokehouse string Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
Smoky
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich