Is SMOKEHOUSE TRADITIONALLY CRAFTED OLD FASHIONED BEEF WIENERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF, WATER, SALT, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MUSTARD, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, NATURAL LAMB CASINGS.

Check SMOKEHOUSE TRADITIONALLY CRAFTED OLD FASHIONED BEEF WIENERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGrillingCooking