Is SMOKER'S CLEANSE - 30 DAY KIT + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smokers' Cleanse 1, N-acetyl L-cysteine, Tyme Leaf 4:1 Extract (Thymus Vulgaris), Fenugreek Seed 10:1 Extract (Trigonella Foenum-garecum), Mullein Leaf (Verbascum Thapsus), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Smokers' Cleanse 2, Green Tea Extract - 70% Catechins (Camellia Sinensis), L-tyrosine, Bilberry Extract 4:1 Extract (Baccinium Myrtillus), Smokers' Cleanse 3, Hops 4:1 Extract (Humulus Iupulus), Skullcap 4:1 Extract (Scutellaria Lateriflora), Lemon Balm (Melissa Officianalis), L-5-htp (Griffonia Simplicifolia), Smokers' Cleanse 1 Vegetable Capsules Smokers' Cleanse 2 Vegetable Capsules, Vegetable Cellulose Smokers' Cleanse 3 Vegetable Capsules

Check SMOKER'S CLEANSE - 30 DAY KIT + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

SMOKER'S CLEANSE - 30 DAY KIT + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep