Is SMOKEY + BOLD KANSAS CITY BBQ WHOLE & CRUNCHY MUSHROOM CRISPS, SMOKEY + BOLD KANSAS CITY BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHITAKE MUSHROOM, SUNFLOWER OIL AND OR PALM FRUIT OIL MALTOSE, SALT, TOMATO POWDER MALTODEXTRIN (TAPIOCA), MOLASSES POWDER (MOLASSES, MALTODEXTRIN), WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR (MALTODEXTRIN, DEHYDRATED ONION YEAST EXTRACT, MUSTARD POWDER (VINEGAR MUSTARD SEED, SALT) AND RICE MALTODEXTRIN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5%, FLAVORS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CANOLA OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA.

Check SMOKEY + BOLD KANSAS CITY BBQ WHOLE & CRUNCHY MUSHROOM CRISPS, SMOKEY + BOLD KANSAS CITY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping