Is SMOKEY CHIPOTLE FALAWESOME WRAP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHICKPEAS, COLLARDS, JICAMA, CUCUMBER, WATER, GREEN CABBAGE, ONION, LEMON JUICE, VINEGAR, SESAME SEEDS, CILANTRO, CARROT, RED CABBAGE, GARLIC, RICE BRAN OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, CUMIN, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, PEPPER, CORIANDER.
Check SMOKEY CHIPOTLE FALAWESOME WRAP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEY CHIPOTLE FALAWESOME WRAP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyCitrusSavory
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The Go


