Is SMOKEY & HOT BBQ SAUCE, SMOKEY & HOT BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO PASTE, WATER), MOLASSES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, GMO-FREE CANE SUGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILL PEPPER EXTRACT), SPICES, ORGANIC HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, AND SALT.
Check SMOKEY & HOT BBQ SAUCE, SMOKEY & HOT BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEY & HOT BBQ SAUCE, SMOKEY & HOT BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetSpicy
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


