Is Smokey Jalapeno Spicy Almonds Bold Roasted Seasoned Snack Nuts from Sohnrey Family Foods 16 oz Single Bag Oat Free?

Ingredients
Almonds, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Safflower,, Sunflower), Salt, Sugar, Torula Yeast, Yeast Extract, Jalapeno Pepper, Mesquite Smoke Flavor (Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Salt, Natural Flavor, Silicon Dioxide), Molasses Powder (Molasses And Maltodextrin), Onion Powder, Contains: Almonds, Processed In A Facility That Also Processes Soy And Other Tree Nuts, May Contain Shell Pieces
Check Smokey Jalapeno Spicy Almonds Bold Roasted Seasoned Snack Nuts from Sohnrey Family Foods 16 oz Single Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokey Jalapeno Spicy Almonds Bold Roasted Seasoned Snack Nuts from Sohnrey Family Foods 16 oz Single Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Smokey Jalapeno Spicy Almonds Bold Roasted Seasoned Snack Nuts from Sohnrey Family Foods 16 oz Single Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole


