Is SMOKEY MESQUITE BONELESS PORK ROAST, SMOKEY MESQUITE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, LESS THAN 2% OF: SUGAR, SALT, CHILI PEPPER, BLACK PEPPER, CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONION & GARLIC, POTASSIUM SALT, DEHYDRATED BELL PEPPER & ORANGE ZEST, SMOKED SUGARS INCLUDING MESQUITE, RED PEPPER EXTRACT, AND SOYBEAN OIL.

Check SMOKEY MESQUITE BONELESS PORK ROAST, SMOKEY MESQUITE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokyMeatySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepSandwich