Is SMOKEY MESQUITE LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SMOKEY MESQUITE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC HONEY, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING MESQUITE SMOKE), CORN STARCH, SPICES (INCLUDING RED PEPPER), CONTAINS LESS THAN 0.5% OF: ONION, GUAR GUM (THICKENER), GARLIC, XANTHAN GUM (THICKENER).
Check SMOKEY MESQUITE LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SMOKEY MESQUITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEY MESQUITE LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SMOKEY MESQUITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOKEY MESQUITE LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, SMOKEY MESQUITE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


