Is Smokey Mountain Herbal Long Cut – Classic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Molasses, Corn Silk, Glycerine, Water, Kudzu Root, Salt, Artificial Flavorings, Sodium Bicarbonate, Propylene Glycol, Cayenne Powder, Blue 2, Red 40, Yellow 6 Lakes (Coloring), Methyl & Propyl Paraban (Preservatives).

Check Smokey Mountain Herbal Long Cut – Classic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Strip