Is SMOKEY RED PEPPER HARISSA TUNISIAN HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY RED PEPPER Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, RED PEPPER, SPICES, VINEGAR, LEMON POWDER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check SMOKEY RED PEPPER HARISSA TUNISIAN HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKEY RED PEPPER HARISSA TUNISIAN HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY RED PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep


