Is SMOKEY RED PEPPER HARISSA TUNISIAN HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY RED PEPPER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TOMATO PASTE, RED PEPPER, SPICES, VINEGAR, LEMON POWDER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, CAYENNE PEPPER.

Check SMOKEY RED PEPPER HARISSA TUNISIAN HOT SAUCE, SMOKEY RED PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicySmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingMeal Prep