Is SMOKEY ROASTED GARLIC & ONION SEASONING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEHYDRATED ONION, GARLIC & TOMATO, SEA SALT, CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SPICES, SMOKED PAPRIKA, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORS (INCL. HICKORY & MESQUITE), WITH CALCIUM SILICATE & CALCIUM STEARATE ADDED TO PREVENT CAKING.

Check SMOKEY ROASTED GARLIC & ONION SEASONING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep