Is SMOKEY SWISS PASTEURIZED CHEESE SPREAD Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWISS CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY, WATER, SKIM MILK, SALT, ACETIC ACID, LIQUID SMOKE, GUAR GUM, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS).

Check SMOKEY SWISS PASTEURIZED CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping