Is SMOKIN' HAWT GOURMET BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKIN' HAWT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC POWDER), SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORS), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF ONION POWDER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, HOT SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, SALT), WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, AUTOLYZED YEAST, CITRIC ACID, ONION POWDER, TEA EXTRACT, CURED ANCHOVIES, GARLIC POWDER, CAPSICUM, XANTHAN GUM), SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check SMOKIN' HAWT GOURMET BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKIN' HAWT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKIN' HAWT GOURMET BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKIN' HAWT is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping