Is Smokin' Stampede Corn Ribs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Seasoning [sugar, brown sugar, fancy molasses, corn maltodextrin), dried tomato, salt, spices (contains mustard), sodium acetate, yeast extract, acetic acid, hydrolyzed soy protein, citric acid, smoke flavor, caramel color, natural flavor, paprika extract, spice extract]. Water, Vegetable oil.
Check Smokin' Stampede Corn Ribs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smokin' Stampede Corn Ribs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySweetSavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


