Is SMOKY BACON CHEDDAR DIP Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOUR CREAM (100% GRADE A CULTURED CREAM), CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM AND MILK, LACTIC ACID, SALT, STABILIZERS [XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN AND GUAR GUMS]), BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SMOKED FLAVORING, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE & SODIUM NITRITE), CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR], POWDERED CELLULOSE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]), GREEN ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR (MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY SOLIDS, NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE FLAVOR), VINEGAR, ANNATTO EXTRACT COLOR, DEHYDRATED ONION.

Check SMOKY BACON CHEDDAR DIP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping