Is Graze Crunch Multipack Smoky Barbecue 5x 22.5g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fried corn (43%), roasted coated peas (43%) (green peas (57%), corn starch, modified corn starch, sugar, sunflower oil, salt), sunflower oil, BBQ seasoning (yeast extract, demarara sugar, natural flavouring, salt, onion powder, sugar, potato starch, smoked dextrose powder, garlic powder, smoked paprika powder, acid: citric acid, tomato powder, chilli powder, colour: paprika extract, vegetable oils (canola, coconut))

Check Graze Crunch Multipack Smoky Barbecue 5x 22.5g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go