Is SMOKY BARBECUE MIXED NUTS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, BRAZIL NUTS, HAZELNUTS (FILBERTS), PECANS, VEGETABLE OIL (PEANUT, COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER SEED), SMOKY BARBECUE SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, MALTODEXTRIN, YEAST EXTRACT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, CITRIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]).

Check SMOKY BARBECUE MIXED NUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep