Is SMOKY BASE BARBECUE SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SMOKY BASE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKY BASE BARBECUE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking