Is SMOKY BASE BARBECUE SAUCE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, CORN SYRUP, SALT, MUSTARD BRAN, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MOLASSES, SPICES, ONION POWDER, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, SUGAR AND NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check SMOKY BASE BARBECUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOKY BASE BARBECUE SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking