Is SMOKY BBQ ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, SMOKY BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED). TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SMOKY BBQ ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, SMOKY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY BBQ ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, SMOKY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich


