Is SMOKY BBQ ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, SMOKY BBQ Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ATLANTIC SALMON (COLOR ADDED). TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, MOLASSES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES, ONION POWDER, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SMOKY BBQ ATLANTIC SALMON FILLETS, SMOKY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweetTangy
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich