Is Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning Mix Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Salt, Dried Onion (10%), Dried Garlic (9%), Acid: Citric Acid, Sodium Malate; Ground Black Pepper, Yeast Extract, Colour: Plain Caramel, Chilli Powder, Ginger Powder, Naturally Hickory Smoked High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Flavouring

Check Smoky BBQ Fajita Seasoning Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepOn The Go